Espeschit

BENEDITO_LUCIO_NOGUEIRA.JPG

Benedito dos Santos NOGUEIRAAge: 68 years19342002

Name
Benedito dos Santos NOGUEIRA
Given names
Benedito dos Santos
Surname
NOGUEIRA
Also known as
Ditinho
Birth March 12, 1934 44 30
Death of a paternal grandmotherEscolástica de Jesus NOGUEIRA
1952 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherJoaquim Lúcio NOGUEIRA
September 20, 1962 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherBenedita Oliveira SANTOS
April 30, 1971 (Age 37 years)
Death of a brotherPaulo Lúcio NOGUEIRA
1995 (Age 60 years)
Burial of a brotherPaulo Lúcio NOGUEIRA
1995 (Age 60 years)
Death July 24, 2002 (Age 68 years)
Address

City: Jacareí
State: SP
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
PAULO_LUCIO_NOGUEIRA.JPGPaulo Lúcio NOGUEIRA
Birth: April 18, 1931 42 27Pouso Alto, MG, Brasil
Death: 1995São José dos Campos, SP, Brasil
sister
Private
brother
Private
himself
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectBENEDITO_LUCIO_NOGUEIRA.JPG
BENEDITO_LUCIO_NOGUEIRA.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 361 × 497 pixels
File size: 27 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectBENEDITO_LUCIO_NOGUEIRA.JPG
BENEDITO_LUCIO_NOGUEIRA.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 361 × 497 pixels
File size: 27 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectIMG_3952.jpg
IMG_3952.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 3,264 × 2,448 pixels
File size: 3,352 KB
Type: Photo