Espeschit

Matilde Luiza Age: 45 years18641909

Name
Matilde Luiza
Given names
Matilde Luiza
Also known as
Siá Doca
Married name
Matilde Luiza Nogueira
Birth June 6, 1864

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ana Claudina NOGUEIRA
June 21, 1896 (Age 32 years)
Death July 28, 1909 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
herself
Family with Paulino Vito NOGUEIRA - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Paulino Vito NOGUEIRA + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private