Espeschit

MARIA_AUXILIADORA_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG

Maria Auxiliadora Nogueira de NEGREIROSAge: 84 years19232008

Name
Maria Auxiliadora Nogueira de NEGREIROS
Given names
Maria Auxiliadora Nogueira de
Surname
NEGREIROS
Also known as
Dorinha
Married name
Maria Auxiliadora Negreiros de Lima
Birth July 5, 1923 27 28
Birth of a sisterMaria da Glória Nogueira NEGREIROS
April 9, 1930 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria de Jesus Nogueira NEGREIROS
June 4, 1931 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterYolanda Nogueira de NEGREIROS
April 30, 1934 (Age 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherEscolástica de Jesus NOGUEIRA
1952 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Cláudio Negreiros de LIMA
February 18, 1954 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Luis Eugênio Negreiros de LIMA
May 2, 1959 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonLuis Eugênio Negreiros de LIMA
May 2, 1959 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonLuis Eugênio Negreiros de LIMA
May 2, 1959 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria de Jesus NOGUEIRA
June 11, 1965 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherSebastião Crisóstomo de NEGREIROS
March 23, 1976 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterMaria da Glória Nogueira NEGREIROS
November 29, 1988 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterMaria de Jesus Nogueira NEGREIROS
June 2, 1998 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Isabel Nogueira de NEGREIROS
May 30, 2005 (Age 81 years)
Burial of a sisterMaria Isabel Nogueira de NEGREIROS
June 1, 2005 (Age 81 years)
Death of a sisterYolanda Nogueira de NEGREIROS
January 30, 2007 (Age 83 years)
Death May 29, 2008 (Age 84 years)
Address

City: Londrina
State: PR
Phone
43 3347 8117

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
17 months
herself
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Geraldo LIMA - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
CLAUDIO_NEGREIROS_DE_LIMA.JPGCláudio Negreiros de LIMA
Birth: February 18, 1954 41 30Londrina, PR, Brasil
Death: November 4, 2015Londrina, PR, Brasil
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Luis Eugênio Negreiros de LIMA
Birth: May 2, 1959 46 35São Lourenço (Ponte do Carmo), MG, Brasil
Death: May 2, 1959São Lourenço (Ponte do Carmo), MG, Brasil
daughter
Private
Geraldo LIMA + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private

Note

Nasceu em Pintos Negreiros

Media objectDORINHA.JPG
DORINHA.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 225 × 298 pixels
File size: 15 KB
Highlighted image: no
Media objectMARIA_AUXILIADORA_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
MARIA_AUXILIADORA_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 538 × 575 pixels
File size: 57 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectMARIA_AUXILIADORA_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
MARIA_AUXILIADORA_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 538 × 575 pixels
File size: 57 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectDORINHA.JPG
DORINHA.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 225 × 298 pixels
File size: 15 KB
Highlighted image: no