Espeschit

RITA_NOGUEIRA_54.JPG

Rita NOGUEIRAAge: 57 years19001958

Name
Rita NOGUEIRA
Given names
Rita
Surname
NOGUEIRA
Also known as
Tia Ritinha
Married name
Rita ESPESCHIT
Birth June 19, 1900 29
Birth of a sisterEscolástica Isabel NOGUEIRA
April 10, 1908 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAna Flávia NOGUEIRA
November 7, 1911 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Oswaldo Nogueira ESPESCHIT
April 11, 1922 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Olívia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
July 26, 1924 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
José Nogueira ESPESCHIT
November 23, 1925 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
João Nogueira ESPESCHIT
April 10, 1929 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Amélia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
January 19, 1931 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Sebastião ESPESCHIT
March 31, 1933 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherEscolástica de Jesus NOGUEIRA
1952 (Age 51 years)
Death 1958 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
Family with Antônio ESPESCHIT - View this family
husband
herself
son
4 years
son
daughter
Private
daughter
OLIVIA_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPGOlívia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
Birth: July 26, 1924 43 24Sabinópolis, MG, Brasil
Death: February 22, 2015Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
son
Private
son
Private
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
SEBASTIAO_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.jpgSebastião ESPESCHIT
Birth: March 31, 1933 51 32Conceição do Mato Dentro, MG, Brasil
Death: January 17, 2005Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
daughter
Private

Note

Número 46 na foto do casamento de José Pedro Espeschit e Escolástica Isabel Nogueira

Media objectRITA_NOGUEIRA_54.JPG
RITA_NOGUEIRA_54.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 316 × 447 pixels
File size: 27 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectRITA_NOGUEIRA_54B.JPG
RITA_NOGUEIRA_54B.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 640 × 480 pixels
File size: 168 KB
Highlighted image: no
Media objectRITA_NOGUEIRA_54B.JPG
RITA_NOGUEIRA_54B.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 640 × 480 pixels
File size: 168 KB
Highlighted image: no
Media objectRITA_NOGUEIRA_54.JPG
RITA_NOGUEIRA_54.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 316 × 447 pixels
File size: 27 KB
Highlighted image: yes