Espeschit

ANTONIO_ESPESCHIT.JPG

Antônio ESPESCHIT1881

Name
Antônio ESPESCHIT
Given names
Antônio
Surname
ESPESCHIT
Also known as
Tio Antônio
Birth May 21, 1881 31 25
Birth of a brotherFlávio ESPESCHIT
February 7, 1882 (Age 8 months)
Birth of a sisterCorina ESPESCHIT
March 7, 1886 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJosé Pedro ESPESCHIT
March 13, 1889 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherLevindo ESPESCHIT
April 5, 1894 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherLindolpho ESPESCHIT
June 2, 1896 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherLevindo ESPESCHIT
1912 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Oswaldo Nogueira ESPESCHIT
April 11, 1922 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Olívia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
July 26, 1924 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#3
José Nogueira ESPESCHIT
November 23, 1925 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#4
João Nogueira ESPESCHIT
April 10, 1929 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Amélia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
January 19, 1931 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Sebastião ESPESCHIT
March 31, 1933 (Age 51 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg ESPENSCHIED
1935 (Age 53 years)
Death of a motherEmma Elisa HAGEN
1941 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherJoão Luiz ESPESCHIT
November 27, 1950 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherMeneleu ESPESCHIT
September 23, 1951 (Age 70 years)
Death of a wifeRita NOGUEIRA
1958 (Age 76 years)
Death of a brotherFlávio ESPESCHIT
March 28, 1974 (Age 92 years)
Death of a brotherJosé Pedro ESPESCHIT
February 13, 1977 (Age 95 years)
Death of a sonJosé Nogueira ESPESCHIT
December 27, 1996 (Age 115 years)
Death of a brotherLindolpho ESPESCHIT
June 8, 1998 (Age 117 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 28, 1874Santo Antônio do Paraibuna, MG, Brasil
2 years
elder brother
JOAO_LUIS_ESPESCHIT.JPGJoão Luiz ESPESCHIT
Birth: June 23, 1876 26 20Chácara, MG, Brasil
Death: November 27, 1950Pedro Leopoldo, MG, Brasil
23 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
9 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
LEVINDO_ESPESCHIT.jpgLevindo ESPESCHIT
Birth: April 5, 1894 44 38Matias Barbosa, MG, Brasil
Death: 1912Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
2 years
younger brother
Family with Rita NOGUEIRA - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
son
daughter
Private
daughter
OLIVIA_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPGOlívia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
Birth: July 26, 1924 43 24Sabinópolis, MG, Brasil
Death: February 22, 2015Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
son
Private
son
Private
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
SEBASTIAO_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.jpgSebastião ESPESCHIT
Birth: March 31, 1933 51 32Conceição do Mato Dentro, MG, Brasil
Death: January 17, 2005Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
daughter
Private

Media object

Casamento de José Pedro Espeschit e Escolástica Isabel Nogueira

Media object

Casamento de José Pedro Espeschit e Escolástica Isabel Nogueira

Note

Nasceu em São Francisco de Paula do Rosário (atual Rosário, MG) que, na época, era distrito de Juiz de Fora. Em 1921, estava casado e morando em Pouso Alto, MG (1 Pág. 312 Par. 1) Número 47 na foto do casamento de José Pedro Espeschit e Escolástica Isabel Nogueira

Media objectANTONIO_ESPESCHIT.JPG
ANTONIO_ESPESCHIT.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 367 × 451 pixels
File size: 25 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media object30 JUN 192630 JUN 1926
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 640 × 480 pixels
File size: 144 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Casamento de José Pedro Espeschit e Escolástica Isabel Nogueira
Media object30 JUN 192630 JUN 1926
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 640 × 480 pixels
File size: 144 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Casamento de José Pedro Espeschit e Escolástica Isabel Nogueira
Media objectANTONIO_ESPESCHIT.JPG
ANTONIO_ESPESCHIT.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 367 × 451 pixels
File size: 25 KB
Highlighted image: yes