Espeschit

MARIA_DE_JESUS_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG

Maria de Jesus Nogueira NEGREIROSAge: 66 years19311998

Name
Maria de Jesus Nogueira NEGREIROS
Given names
Maria de Jesus Nogueira
Surname
NEGREIROS
Also known as
Zuza
Birth June 4, 1931 35 36

Birth of a sisterYolanda Nogueira de NEGREIROS
April 30, 1934 (Age 2 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherEscolástica de Jesus NOGUEIRA
1952 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherMaria de Jesus NOGUEIRA
June 11, 1965 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherSebastião Crisóstomo de NEGREIROS
March 23, 1976 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterMaria da Glória Nogueira NEGREIROS
November 29, 1988 (Age 57 years)
Death June 2, 1998 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
elder sister
14 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
brother
Private

Media object

Lápide do túmulo em Pouso Alto, MG~~19 ABR 2004

Media object

Lápide do túmulo em Pouso Alto, MG~~19 ABR 2004

Media objectLAPIDE_POUSO_ALTO.JPG
LAPIDE_POUSO_ALTO.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 437 × 248 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Lápide do túmulo em Pouso Alto, MG~~19 ABR 2004
Media objectMARIA_DE_JESUS_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
MARIA_DE_JESUS_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 461 × 389 pixels
File size: 45 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectMARIA_DE_JESUS_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
MARIA_DE_JESUS_NOGUEIRA_DE_NEGREIROS.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 461 × 389 pixels
File size: 45 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectLAPIDE_POUSO_ALTO.JPG
LAPIDE_POUSO_ALTO.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 437 × 248 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: Lápide do túmulo em Pouso Alto, MG~~19 ABR 2004