Espeschit

JOSE_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPG

José Nogueira ESPESCHITAge: 71 years19251996

Name
José Nogueira ESPESCHIT
Given names
José Nogueira
Surname
ESPESCHIT
Also known as
Zezito
Birth November 23, 1925 44 25
Birth of a brotherJoão Nogueira ESPESCHIT
April 10, 1929 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAmélia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
January 19, 1931 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastião ESPESCHIT
March 31, 1933 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGeorg ESPENSCHIED
1935 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEmma Elisa HAGEN
1941 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherEscolástica de Jesus NOGUEIRA
1952 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherRita NOGUEIRA
1958 (Age 32 years)
Death December 27, 1996 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
himself
sister
Private
elder sister
OLIVIA_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPGOlívia Nogueira ESPESCHIT
Birth: July 26, 1924 43 24Sabinópolis, MG, Brasil
Death: February 22, 2015Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
SEBASTIAO_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.jpgSebastião ESPESCHIT
Birth: March 31, 1933 51 32Conceição do Mato Dentro, MG, Brasil
Death: January 17, 2005Belo Horizonte, MG, Brasil
sister
Private
Family with Francisca MARTINS - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Note

Mais conhecido como ZEZITO.

Media objectJOSE_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPG
JOSE_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 401 × 518 pixels
File size: 42 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectJOSE_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPG
JOSE_NOGUEIRA_ESPESCHIT.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 401 × 518 pixels
File size: 42 KB
Highlighted image: yes